Wifey

12 Videos
Image of Wifey
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Wifeys World
Day of Birth
15th of May 1965
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
No
Views
34609
BIO
With some of the biggest all-natural boobs in the branch, Wifey was born as Sandra Otterson in Oregon City, Oregon on May 15, 1965. The voluptuous blonde MILF is an amateur adult performer who does X rated clips together with her husband Hubby for their own personal website. Due to her 36DD breasts she gained a lot of popularity in 1998 when her partner had posted a nude Polaroid picture of Sandra on the internet. The couple then decided to post all the material of Wifey's sexual escapades on a personal amateur website and have done so ever since. Self-declared exhibitionist, Wifey doesn't mind other people watching the stuff she and her husband do and the site's main showcase is Sandra giving oral sex and taking facials. She also does masturbation scenes, vaginal sex and even anal from time to time. She stands 5 ft 5 in tall, measures 36-26-36 and her eyes are sky-blue. There's nothing more appealing to Wifey than seeing her man climaxing and she's very committed to making this happen in every scene. The site has become very popular and the couple even decided to feature some of Sandra's friends like Brandy Love or Leanna Crow.

Wifey's Videos



"young college pussy""great blowjobs""lesbian making love""jade aspen"sextoon"brooke sinclaire anal""bi mmf pics""asians gone wild""xxx vids""clean pussy""world sex video"teencurves"world sex videos""indian tits""horny asian""bdsm images""asian boobs""anime porn video"worldsex"pictures of cunnilingus""gloryhole fuck""soft porn for women""world sex""gina gerson creampie""tiny tight pussy""abe mikako""morgan layne""sexy nude redheads""iwia porn""lesbians fucking hard""naked bbw""teen butthole""busty secretary""veronica rodriguez creampie""swinger wives""tiny sluts""nude contest""futanari demon"largeboobs"erica rose campbell""world sex""titty creampie""adria rae anal""nude anime pics""dorm nude""guys sucking cock""erect clitoris""cum on lips""wifey anal""women masterbating""noelle easton blowjob""amature sex videos""bbw pussy""forced to eat pussy""nude massage""teen hand jobs""ashlynn brooke threesome""horny nude teens""real hooker anal""forced deepthroat""casting orgasm""lexi belle nude""dani jensen anal""hand job pics""fuck me in the ass""ebony ass to mouth""italian pussy""happy tugs""nude college coeds""stepdaughter sex""women sucking dick""lara latex""italian pussy""italian pussy""college pussy""sarah power nude""women sucking dicks""dillion harper creampie"kacydashxxx"nikki dial""cunnilingus pictures""ava addams cheating""best dp porn""retro nude""black women porn""little oral annie""cum on lips"mrpov"nude lesbians""asians gone wild""lana rhoades footjob"