Vicki Chase

25 Videos
Image of Vicki Chase
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
latino
Also known as
Vicky Chase
Day of Birth
6th of February 1985
Measurements
34C-27-33
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
17549
BIO
With a body that hot, Vicki Chase was clearly destined for the spot light, and she made quite a name for herself in the adult industry. The hazel eyed, brunette Latina was born as Victoria Ramirez in Los Angeles, California on February 6, 1985. The sexy Aquarius comes from a family with Mexican descent. Prior to her involvement in pornography, she worked for JPMorgan Chase Bank, from which she got her last name of the alias. She made her debut in the industry back in November 2009 for the network Porn Pros, after she was introduced by adult performer Eric John (who she would later marry). Shortly after, she signed a contract with LA Direct Models agency in 2010. Vicki Chase stands 5 feet and 4 inches and weighs around 117 lbs, so her sinful 34C-27-33 curves really stand out. She has a skull and crossbones tattoo on her ankle, and some Roman numbers on her torso. She also has her navel pierced. She is the winner of a few industry awards, including 2013 XBIZ's Best Scene - All-Girl, and 2015 AVN's Best Star Showcase, and Best Oral Sex Scene. In her performances she does everything from solos and lesbian play to vaginal, anal, double penetration, gang bang and orgies.

Vicki Chase's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"erica campbell porn""aria haze""chloe amour dp""asian sluts""naked cougar""driving nude""amateur ass fuck""horny asian women""nude country girls""exhibitionist wife""world of sex""bethanie skye""naked farm girls"eurosex"chavon taylor""www.world sex.com""japanese ladyboy"freepornpics"busty blonde milf""nude swingers""chubby nudes""lana rhoades footjob""naked coed""pristine edge anal""real milfs""tumblr fucklicking""naked amateurs""gay lovemaking""small titted babes""hot girlfriend pussy""beverly dangelo nude""redhead pussy""10 inch cock""lesbian sex movies""viola bailey anal""beautiful pussy pics""alexis fawx dp""cartoon tits""selfie tits""asian cum swallow""gorgeous naked redheads""futanari tentacle""nude army girls""tranny pics""innocent anal""viola bailey hardcore""shaved asian pussy""erica campbell nude""bdsm pictures""big tit wife""nude red head""leah gotti creampie""riley reid creampie""weird sex videos""daisy marie dp""anime facesitting""blonde deepthroat""forced to suck cock""college sex games""anime sex movies"worldsex.com"mary queen porn""kianna dior escort""adult porn stars""andressa urach nude""brown ass""pussy getting fucked""swinger wives""teens showing tits""blonde hentai""female friendly sex videos""female friendly porn""lauren phillips footjob""real tits""college boobs""double pussy penetration""hot naked college girls""naked farm girls""shaved black pussy""father daughter hentai""eva angelina shane diesel"worldsex.com"cherokee dass""zoey kush"