Stracy Stone

2 Videos
Image of Stracy Stone
Country of Origin
Czech Republic
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Stacey Stone, Stacy Stone, Young Stacy, Melisa Anton
Day of Birth
30th of January 1987
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
12551
BIO
One of the most beautiful Czech babes to step foot in pornography, Stracy Stone is also among the most popular and this is due to some incredible looks, body built for hardcore and a wild passion for everything naughty. Also known as Bijou, Strasy Stone, Melisa Anton, and Young Stacy, this heavenly brown haired nympho has starred in around 60 XXX movies, packs, compilations and web scenes, doing everything from solos and girl - girl to vaginal sex, anal, ass to mouth and fisting. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on January 30, 1987 under the star sign of Aquarius and decided to join the industry when she was twenty years old. Stracy Stone is very tall considering her 5 feet and 10 inches, she weighs no more than 124 lbs and measures 36C-26-36 from her hypnotizing set of natural breasts to that magnificent ass. She has a pierced navel and no tattoos and across the years she has filmed content for networks such as Reality Kings, New Sensations, DDF Productions, and 21 Sextury. You can also check her out on websites like Amateurs Gone Bad, Dorcel Club, Four Finger Club, Honey School, Hungarian Honeys, Penthouse, Pix And Video, Private, Superglam, Twistys, and Young Busty.

Stracy Stone's Videos



"erotic naked women""beautiful nude redhead""facesitting hentai""female masterbating""casting couch squirt""swingers nude""melissa moore bunk bed""anal bdsm""carol seleme nude""nude women masterbating""porn channels""cherie deville lesbian""kari sweets uncensored"worldsex.com"lesbian lovers""bbw pussy pics""milf fucked hard""wives naked""lesbians eating pussy""swingers nude""lexi belle nude""anime porn pics""charlotte carmen""power girl nude""chubby tranny""milf suck""wife fucked""nude women sex""ebony first time anal""prom fuck""bbw boobs""old young sex""lesbian climaxing""sarah power nude""nude college women""erotic photo""bdsm pictures""college girls having fun""world free sex""nude contests""bunny hentai""erotica pics""porn channel""gf nude""passionate blowjob""freckled boobs""world of sex""amateur naked women""dirty sluts""college girls having sex""lesbian orgy""emily grey porn""teen hentai""lesbian making love""naked red heads""gaping ass""wives naked""asians gone wild""freckled tits""flat chested women nude""bdsm forced orgasm""horny babysitter""pussy and tits""beauty dior"freesexvideosworldsex"webcam xxx""lingerie fuck""wives fucking""sweet young pussy""navi rawat nude""erotic images"