Raven Alexis

2 Videos
Image of Raven Alexis
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Alexis Raven, Raven Elexis
Day of Birth
28th of January 1987
Measurements
34D-24-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
51kg / 113lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
15980
BIO
Sweet girl Raven Alexis has by far one of the nicest smiles in the branch and stellar looks. She was born in Spokane, Washington on January 28, 1987 but had to move from place to place during her childhood because she was in foster care. She has a minor degree in psychology and a bachelor's degree in criminal justice from Boise State University. She made her debut in pornography after she had been contacted by a Playboy photographer on her MySpace page. After working as a nude model for a few months she decided to take things into her own hand and started "RavensPlayhouse", a personal site destined for her passionate solos. In 2009 she founded "Raven Alexis Productions" and started performing in explicit hardcore scenes. Soon after, she signed a contract with industry giant Digital Playground, for which she performed between until October 2010. She naughty starlet has also worked with Hustler, Girlfriends Films, Kink.com, Zero Tolerance, Wicked, and Bang Productions. Her main focus was on lesbian scenes and solos, but she also made some spectacular boy-girl clips. In 2011 she won AVN's "Wildest Sex Scene" and "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene". A year later she also won XBIZ Awards's "Supporting Acting Performance of the Year - Female".

Raven Alexis's Videos



"real hooker anal"worldsex"world sex videos""naked women dancing""pamela anderson blowjob""mia khalifa library""two guys 69""high school pussy""hentai maid""stepmom sex videos""anime facesitting""brunette milf""petite naked women""heather brooke porn""squirting milf""busty beach babes""exhibitionist pics""aruba jasmine""world sex""lexi belle ass""redhead boobs""nude women on horses""wife fucking at party""hentai lezdom""redhead lingerie""sexy hentai""lesbian eating pussy""women masterbating""chubby sluts""pussy tattoos""chubby boobs""aruna aghora""aaliyah nude""briana lee nude""asian world sex""www.world sex.com""pussy getting fucked""dillion harper creampie""free world sex com""tiny lil sluts""marilyn chambers nude""world sex videos""porno usa""lesbians eating pussy""free hentai movies""naked redheads""public blow jobs""russian sluts""anime porn video""high school pussy""tranny cock""nude cougars""world sex porn""foxy di porn""ariana marie schoolgirl""lily thai porn""world sex video""czech gloryhole""anal amatuer""eva green topless""redhead nudes""girl forced to eat pussy""nude beauty contest""bridgette b anal""amature sex video""riley reid age""vintage pussy""black milf""redhead making love""topless redheads""angela white blacked""nicole aniston kitchen""weird sex videos""elli nude""hairy asian pussy""art of blowjob""natural blonde pussy""lesbian swingers""skin diamond""females masterbating""public blow jobs""elle voneva""fucklicking tumblr""young cunt""reverse cowgirl sex""mature boobs""big tit wife""natural blonde pussy""vintage nude women""amber hahn porn""busty shemale""ass job""lesbian porn movies""petite tits""nude anime pics""hot girlfriend pussy""cherie deville squirt""callie calypso""women masterbating"