Morgan Layne

1 Videos
Image of Morgan Layne
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Elisha Seim, Morgan Rayne
Day of Birth
3rd of August 1988
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
157cm / 5'2"
Weight
45kg / 100lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
9417
BIO
A sexy and seductive hazel eyed blonde from the hardcore scenery, Morgan Layne has been performing explicit scenes for more than half a decade and she starred in nearly 40 XXX movies so far. The appealing babe was born Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California on August 3, 1988 under the star sign of Leo and she decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment branch when she was in her late teens. One of her first performances was a scene alongside male actor Ramon Nomar for Digital Sin's 'Fresh Outta High School 9'. Morgan Layne is 5 feet and 2 inches tall, weighs nearly 100lbs and her majestic body is blessed by the most sinful 34C-24-34 curves. And while her breasts are not natural they sure are incredibly juicy and playful. She has a crown with wings and the word 'RIP' on her back as well as 'Faith' on her wrist. The diva also has piercings in her nostril and navel and her scenes include a variety of girl - girl and boy - girl stuff. You can delight yourself with the stunner on a variety of XXX websites such as 18 Years Old, Anal Lick Fest, Baby Got Boobs, Big Tit Creampie, Cheerleaders For Sex, Devils Film, Fucked Up Facials, Hot Teens Kissing, Massage Girls 18, Pure18, and Teens Like It Big.

Morgan Layne's Videos



"world sex""redhead nudes""sweet teen creampie""prom fuck""sexy spanking""gilf fuck""elizabeth olsen topless""porno channels""nasty coeds""cunnilingus orgasm""navi rawat nude""lesbian sex videos""watching people fuck""paris hilton blowjob""rina ellis""adult porn videos""black sex videos""cunnilingus images""lexi belle dp""nicole sheridan""wife fucks at party""kendra lust anal""cunnilingus orgasm""beautiful nude redhead"largeboobs"asian women fucking""destiny latina maid""amateur ass fuck""maserati porn""asian forced orgasm""lesbian swingers""naked women masterbating""best asian porn""world sex porn""milf naked""extreme hentai""asian facesitting""amature threesome""caught masturbating""chubby hairy pussy""nude redheads""college girls having fun""natalie moore porn""chubby porn pics""public blow jobs""tranny pics""shemale upskirt""alexis rodriguez pornstar""wife fucks at party""free sex movies""exhibitionist wife""rina ellis"worldsex/mature"busty petite""mature shemales"worldsex/matureworldsex/mature"pristine edge anal""creampie orgy""lesbian making out""teen topless""viola bailey anal""world sex""lesbians fingering""woman riding cock""nikki dial""lesbians fucking hard""futa tentacles""abella danger pov""soft porn for women""rape fantasy videos""briana banks anal""jade luv"