Melissa Midwest

Image of Melissa Midwest
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Melissa J. Harrington, Melissa Lincoln
Day of Birth
9th of July 1982
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
10519
BIO
Melissa Harrington by her real name, this seductive babe also goes by the aliases Melissa Midwest and Melissa Lincoln and she's mostly famous for her impressive online presence. She is a web developer, business woman and pornographic actress and she was born in Lincoln, Nebraska on July 9, 1982, under the astrological guidance of Cancer. The brown eyed blonde created the adult amateur website Melissa Midwest in her early twenties and by the time she was 24 she already had a dominant position in the genre. Across the years she made appearances in renewed publications such as Playboy, Perfect 10, Hustler, FHM, and Gallery. The gorgeous bombshell stands 5 feet and 7 inches so she's quite tall and also slim, given her weight of only 119lbs. Her voluptuous body measures 34C-26-36 and those boobs and ass are all natural. She has a tattoo on her lower back and piercings in her navel and clit. Melissa Midwest launched a contest to find a similar talent that she could turn into a star and this is how she met Adrienne. The two created 'SweetAdri', another amateur website that became immensely popular. She has been arrested three times due to nudity charges and she sued the city of Lincoln because she felt harassed by the local police.

Online porn video at mobile phone


"busty secretary"worldsexworldsex"lisa sparx"yummum109"porno usa""beautiful anal"sextoon"mature couples having sex""70's porn""big freckled tits""watching people fuck""anime facesit""perfect girl""hentai maid""cherokee porn""morgan layne""mana izumi""boob massage""nude toons""asian women fucking""aidra fox dp""kaylani lei anal""teen butthole""milf action""lesbian climaxing""best cumshots""nude celebs tumblr""innocent teen anal""squirting pussy""real world sex""lesbian sluts""natalia starr dp""college boobs""bi mmf pics""joanna angel feet""busty milf""gagging on cock""anime porn pictures""redhead nudes""gorgeous nude redheads""teen orgasms""free sex videos""young cunt""kinzie kenner""lesbian sex porn""naked women masterbating""leah gotti creampie""topless redhead"fellucia"rape fantasy videos""fantasy porn""cuckold pleasure""beautiful naked redheads""women friendly porn""gaping ass""paris hilton bj""maserati pornstar""roxi keogh""desirae spencer""latina teen nude""alexis fawx dp""amy wren nude""ginger milf""leighton meester nude""casting orgasm""exhibitionist tumblr""stepmom sex videos""girls dancing nude"cam4free"virgin gets fucked""gina philips nude""kiki vidis""lesbian nude massage""alice merchesi""italian pussy""college pussy""angelina chung""caught sucking cock""guyssucking coc""callie calypso""rita argiles""natalia nude""taboo sex videos""milf lingerie""sexy country girl""best cumshots""alyssa milano tits""hentai virgin""milf orgies""redhead nudes""naked girls dancing""lana rhoades feet"