Madison Ivy

49 Videos
Image of Madison Ivy
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ivy Madison
Day of Birth
14th of June 1989
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
40kg / 89lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
109318
BIO
One of the most easily recognized hotties in porn, Madison Ivy has the looks to make any girl jealous and any man to fall at her knees. The tiny but shapely 32D-24-32 blue eyed blonde was born in Munich, West Germany on June 14, 1989 but moved to Texas, US shortly after. She grew up in the Lone Star state and was homeschooled. After moving to Sacramento in 2007, she worked at a bowling alley, a fast food restaurant, and also laying tiles. She then performed as a strip club dancer, where she met adult starlet Aurora Snow. Snow was the one who introduced Ivy to the world of porn by putting her in contact with some agencies. The 4'11", 88 lbs beauty started performing in explicit triple X scenes in February 2008, at the age of 18. Because she had worked as a Yoga instructor she encountered no problem performing all sorts of spicy sexual positions. In fact her trademark is getting pounded while her legs standing behind her head. In In July 2013, Madison Ivy was the first female pornstar to sign a contract with renowned company Brazzers. Because of the contract she had to perform her first ever anal scene on camera, which took place 2014. The appetizing star won the "Best Scene - Couples-Themed Release" award in 2014. She has been featured in more than 230 porn titles so far.

Madison Ivy's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"dirty sluts""femboy fucked""naked cougar""brunette milf"itscyberskinsworldsex"pussy and tits""veronica orozco anal""anal bdsm""navi rawat nude"asiansgonewild"adria rae anal""cunt lickers""titty pics""she loves cock""forced to suck dick""pink cunts""step daughter sex""nude male massage""world sex porn""nude toons""new sex videos""free sex vedio"worldsex/mature"elena heiress""guys sucking cock""fucking a virgin""world sex""blowjob videos""nude anime pics""busty beach babes""lesbian making out"freepornpics"wives sucking""adult porn stars""girls giving head""busty handjob""gill ellis young""watching people fuck"worldsex"asian sex movies""fucking virgins""daisy marie dp""handjob pics""shemales having sex""sweet young pussy""paris hilton blow job""kapri styles"yummum109"freckled tits""hentai milf""jan burton porn""college lesbians""aj applegate gloryhole""summer hart anal"bustymilfs"erotic pics""naked redhead women""mother seduces daughter""porn star model""she loves anal""wives sucking""mature asian anal""oiled babes""big breasted redhead""naked cougar""pussy getting fucked""nude redhead women""virgins getting fucked""chubby nudes""redhead bikini""futanari tentacles""brianna frost""shemale raped""naked redhead""double pussy penetration""watch me masterbate""mom makes daughter cum""nikki dial""sarah power nude""world sex pic"itskkiss"hot babysitter""lesbian eating pussy""teen topless""mom eating daughters pussy""filipina ass""redheads naked"