London Keyes

10 Videos
Image of London Keyes
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
asian
Also known as
London Keys, London Keith
Day of Birth
18th of August 1989
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
18123
BIO
She comes from a family with mixed Japanese and American roots and she has starred in well over 420 XXX movies so far, as well as in other 120 compilations. London Keyes is one buxom and very naughty Leo who clearly loves having her sweet ass pounded to the max. She was born as Cora Birdwell in Seattle, Washington on August 18, 1989 and she decided to pursue a career in pornography soon after turning nineteen. Because of her Asian roots she is rather petite at 5 feet and 4 inches, and she weighs just around 130 lbs. However she's gifted with some of the hottest curves in the branch and her body measures 36C-25-36, everything about her being 100% natural. London Keyes filmed her first ever explicit scene back in 2008 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. She collaborated with big industry names including Team Skeet, Porn Pros, Muffia, Mile High, Leche 69, Dogfart, and Brazzers and you can witness some of her clips on a wide range of adult websites like Vivid, Twistys, Sweet Sinner, Real Wife Stories, New Sensations, Naughty America, Mr Anal, Foot Worship, Cum Fiesta, and Big Butts Like It Big. She has a variety of tattoos, including one on her foot, one on the ribs and a sun on the lower back.

London Keyes's Videos



"kloe kane""world sex""sweet black pussy""nude truth or dare""topless asian""fucking virgins""casting orgasm""milf naked""hairy asian pussy""naked red head""milf cocksuckers""ebony ass to mouth""topless pics""hentai pic""bubble butt nude""real milfs""naked redhead""free sex pictures""busty anime""rina ellis""asian femdom""dillion harper star trek""lexi belle slapped""tits selfie""new porn videos""worldsex free""lesbian orgy""public blowjobs""paris hilton blowjob""forced anal orgasm""sexy hentai""asian tease""nude massages""ass job""lady sonia""horny teens""shemale gets raped""kasey kox""female friendly sex videos""milf forced anal""nude fun""nude toons""tantra sex video""haley wilde""dildo tumblr""rape fantasy tumblr""hand job pics""softcore sex""tantra sex video""porn channels""three lesbians having sex"worldsex/mature"erotic pictures""young japanese pussy""wives naked""fresh pussy""women fisting""lisa sparxx""best asian porn""nude truth or dare""wife sucks cock"worldsex.com"alexis rodriguez pornstar""hairy latina pussy""fucklicking tumblr""asian cum swallow""jade luv""lauren phillips footjob""jade luv""futa tentacles""carmen kinsley"nyrieux"lesbian porn movies""women friendly porn""great blowjobs""erica campbell porn""sneaky snacks janice griffith""vintage pussy""hentai stepmom""anime creampie""erotic photos"worldsex/mature"bisexual orgy""kokoro wato""rosie ly naked""lexi belle handjob""nude fun""brazilian porn""hard core porn videos""busty secretary""lacey chabert topless""bridgette b kitchen""world sex""private school jewel""weird sex videos""nude celeb tumblr""natural blonde pussy"worldsex