Lisa Sparxxx

Image of Lisa Sparxxx
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Lisa Sparxx, Lisa, Mrs. L. Sparks, Kellie Sparxxx, Lisa Spanxxx, Lisa Sparks, Lisa Sparx,
Day of Birth
6th of October 1976
Measurements
36DDD-32-38
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
73kg / 161lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
11304
BIO
With her piercing green eyes and naturally big 38G boobs, Lisa Sparxxx has quite the performance to brag about, holding the world gangbang record for having sex with 919 men in one day. She was born in Bowling Green, Kentucky on October 6, 1977 and attended the University of Kentucky, with a Master of Arts degree in Multimedia. She managed and worked in a hair salon to pay for her tuition. She made her debut in adult entertainment in 2002, by launching her personal XXX themed website. Her first hardcore scenes was released in 2003 for the movie Debutants #4, having Ed Powers as partner. Lisa Sparxxx is 5' 8", weighs 161 lbs and her appealing curves measure 38G-36-48. She has been featured in well over 180 adult movies as well as in a number of 90 compilations. You can also see her in action on a variety of XXX websites including Xlgirls, Vivid, Scoreland, Peter North, Mother Fucker Xxx, Milf Lessons, Diary Of A Milf, Busty And Real, Big Tit Patrol, and Big Naturals. The busty blonde does anal, double penetrations, interracial, deepthroat, fisting, and solos. She has a memorial tattoo on her left ankle, and a butterfly on her right.


"chubby sluts""topless wife""dana dearmond pov""adult sex videos""rebecca bardoux""teens making love""young college pussy"bustymilfs"milf hentai""carol seleme nude""petite orgasm""beautiful nude redheads""red head vagina""hairy asian pussy""pristine edge anal""elizabeth olsen boobs""young college pussy""veronica radke"kacydashxxx"her first anal""janice griffith bdsm""milf shared""redheads nude""paris hilton giving head""beautiful pussy pics""tentacle futanari""rebecca linares workout""nude massage""roxi keogh""flat chested nude""ass job""kobe tai""real sex videos""busty nude""granny squirt""shemale gets raped"stockingtease"freckled tits""redhead nude""shaved black pussy""pussy squirting""marsha may anal""busty blonde milf""rich milf""step sister anal""anal orgasms"worldsex.comworldsex"redhead ass""pornstar world""horny chicks""melanie lynskey nude""best nude toons""porn gif captions""kasey kox""leslie mann naked""futanari elf"yummum109"women who love cock""naked dancing girls""futanari tentacle""pristine edge anal""great blowjob""naked amateurs""sucking titties""brandi love naked""lesbians fingering""beautiful nude redheads""worldsex archives""swinger wife""paula shy"worldsex.com"pussy squirt""beautiful brunettes""topless teens""eva green topless""anal bdsm""pussy pounding""naked amateur women""cock massage""perfect blonde pussy""cuban maid destiny""lana rhoades footjob""erotic pics""wild college girls""tiny tits pics""oriental pussy""lesbian swingers""beautiful redheads nude""women sucking dick""hardcore porn""jan burton porn""stepmom hentai""asian schoolgirls""best dp porn""indian tits""small breasted beauties""mana izumi""vid7 porn""viola bailey nude"