Lara Latex

1156 Videos
Image of Lara Latex
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Jo Lever, Joanne Rave, Laras Playground
Day of Birth
8th of November 1978
Measurements
34D-27-36
Height
178cm / 5'11"
Weight
62kg / 137lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
green
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
247748
BIO
One of Britain's favorite swingers, Lara Latex is an elegant and naughty MILF that is mostly famous due to her sexual escapades filmed and posted for her personal adult website. She was born in Surrey, England, United Kingdom on November 8, 1978 and made her debut in the porn industry with an anal scene in the movie "UK Student House 2" released in 2002. She stands 5 feet and 10 inches, so she is remarkably tall and she weighs around 136 lbs. Her curvaceous 34D-27-36 body benefits from natural and succulent boobs and a majestic booty. In many of her scenes you will see Lara wearing stockings and she looks fabulous. She has worked with numerous industry leaders such as Pure XXX Films, Private, Rude Brittania, Mile High, and Load XXX doing vaginal intercourse, interracial scenes, anal, facials and girl-girl play. She has a tattoo on her left buttock and no piercings. In 2011 she won the "Best Escort" award. She is married to British adult film producer and performer Jim Slip. The two have their own websites specialized in amateur clips featuring mostly debutants and swingers. Lara Latex adores filming with both male and female co-stars and you can also see her in a few fetish scenes as well.

Lara Latex's Videos



"cherie deville squirt""brittney white anal""erotic sex pics""beverly dangelo nude""naked coeds""big dick hentai""elle voneva""cunninglingus photos""college sex games""step daughter pussy""nude swingers""lesbian nudes""amatuer pussy""ally johnson nude""gigi rivera massage""fucking virgin""maid destiny""big breasted redhead""young cunts""nude toons""sex videos free""stepmom seduces daughter""redhead nude""naked red head""shemale teen""angelina diamanti""beautiful blowjob""double assjob""asian hairy pussy""redheads nude""world sex videos""nude beach babes""teen handjobs""private pornfilm""blonde shemale""lesbian porn movies""lexi belle anal""sensual fucking""teen nymphos""first cock""horny nude teens""chubby sluts"worldsex/mature"dildo tumblr""young blonde anal""white guys sucking black cock""surprise orgasm""nude redhead teen""filipina ass""redhead vagina""chubby pussy""melanie lynskey nude""adult porn stars""big juicy tits"worldsex"young college pussy""andressa urach nude""celebrities fucking""marsha may anal""lesbian sex video""pornostars models""milf swallowing""lesbians fingering""angelina diamanti""jayla foxx""shaved black pussy""nude small breasted women""woman squirting"eurosex"erotic pics""anime futanari"