Lady Sonia

196 Videos
8 Followers
Image of Lady Sonia
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Day of Birth
11th of April 1959
Measurements
34F-24-35
Height
172cm / 5'8"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Hairy Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
168462
BIO
If you are a fan of dominatrices, then chances are you've heard at least once about Lady Sonia. She also goes by the names Gillian Young, Gillian Susan Young, and Gill Ellis-Young and she was born in Oswestry, Shropshire, UK on 21st of January 1959. She is 5 feet and 8 inches and weighs around 114 lbs so despite her age she managed to keep her body in the bests shape possible. Her measurements are 34-24-35 and her delicious boobs are 34F. Lady Sonia is renowned as being a kinky femdom who is into all sorts of fetishes. Most of her work in the adult industry has been for her personal website where she plays an unfaithful wife that enjoys dominating men. She does anything from handjobs, facesitting, blowjobs, anal to bondage. She knows how to use a whip and you better do as she says if you want her to get the job without much tease and denial. She has short hair and sexy blue eyes and she's certainly a very appetizing British mature. Nowadays she is retired from hardcore and mostly does solo scenes and glam photography. However, she remains the perverted sex teacher from everyone's naughty fantasies.

Lady Sonia's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"camille crimson""amature threesome""massage nude""black sex videos""naked redhead women""lesbian sex videos""free sex vidoes""woman sucking dick""sexy nude redheads""brooklyn chase gloryhole""gloryhole fuck""hannah hays anal""milf squirt""wife upskirt""ally johnson nude""uma zex""step porn""cum on lips""mom eats pussy""porn channels""big dick selfie""abigail johnson porn""destiny bangbros""red head vagina""dogfart network""peta jenson""lesbians making love""karin spolnikova nude""shemale model""celebrity sex pics""petite nude women""melissa moore blowjob""anal orgasms""anime porn videos""blonde deepthroat""lola myluv""tiny tit pics""skin diamond"worldsexhousewifekelly"hentai porn pics""erect clitoris""cierra spice""she loves anal""karla james nude""tia carrere naked""horny cheerleaders"welovecock"darcia lee anal""mana izumi uncensored""redhead tits""amature sex video""melissa benoist topless""rita argiles""hannah hays mandingo""world of sex""bdsm pics""women fisting""قنوات سكس""young japanese pussy""wife handjob""leah gotti creampie""alicia fox nude""redhead naked""قنوات سكس""beautiful women sucking cock""mia malkova dp""erotica pics""brother and sister sex videos"worldsex.com"veronica rodriguez maid""extreme anal creampie""busty beach babes""girls getting spanked""step daughter sex""teen takes huge cock""bonnie rotten interracial""fantasy porn""orgy videos""shower dildo""destiny cuban maid""carol seleme nude"