Kiki Minaj

9 Videos
Image of Kiki Minaj
Country of Origin
United Kingdom
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Minnie,
Day of Birth
9th of February 1984
Measurements
32DD-26-34
Height
155cm / 5'2"
Weight
48kg / 106lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
14685
BIO
One very alluring ebony British porn actress, Kiki Minaj has only been in the industry for a few years and starred in around 10 XXX movies and compilations as well as a few dozen web scenes. She was born in Wolverhampton, England on February 09, 1984 under the star sign of Aquarius and decided to pursue a career in born biz when she was in her late twenties. One of her early performances was an interracial anal sex scene for Brazzers' Real Wife Stories (2013). Kiki Minaj is a 5 feet and 2 inches brown eyed brunette with chocolaty skin and an avid appetite for hardcore. She weighs only 106 lbs and her spectacular body is complemented by some juicy 32E-25-32 curves (with her breasts being surgically enhanced). The doll has several tattoos including one on her lower back, one on her left ring finger and one on her hand as well as piercings in her right nipple and navel. She does vaginal sex, anal, interracial, fisting, solos and threesomes and she has collaborated with studios like Brazzers, Dusk Films, Marc Dorcel, and Paradise Films.

Kiki Minaj's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"selfie tits""teen nymphos""big dick hentai""selfie tits""tiny twat""femdom spanking""three lesbians having sex""ebony femdom""gina gerson creampie""summer hart anal""coed fuck""lesbians having sex""lesbian climaxing""pussy tattoos""anime porn pictures""karla james nude""missionary sex videos""redhead big tits""teen cream pie""melanie lynskey nude""housewife gangbang""black juicy pussy""erotic pics""hentai handjob""emily grey porn""shemale world""milf bbw""pink cunts""futanari demon""worldsex free""tugjobs cumshots""shemale panties""naked moms""asian lesbians""sienna west anal""fucked in the ass""squirting sex""wife swinger""blond sex""redhead hentai""women sucking dick""heather brooke porn""viola bailey porn""erotic pics""women who love cock""extra small xxx""tumblr nude celebs""viola bailey anal""futanari demon""arwyn joy""briana banks anal""mature couples having sex""hungarian pussy"nyrieux"isabella obregon nude""two lesbians making love""blonde sucking dick""best double penetration""tattooed pussy""erotic pictures of women""real sex videos""interracial lesbian sex""lesbian orgy""my dirty maid destiny""busty beach babes""world sex""cougar tits""sexy black booty""gloryhole fuck""cuban maid destiny""nude college coeds""nude coeds""nude fun""big breasted girls""tattooed pussies""public tits""fucking the babysitter""kiki vidis""tiny sluts""milf shared""janice griffith bondage""hannah hays anal""fucked in the ass""little sluts""bdsm pictures""paris hilton blow job"bustymilfs"nude women sex""asian lesbian sex"