Kagney Linn Karter

37 Videos
Image of Kagney Linn Karter
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter
Day of Birth
28th of March 1987
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
54kg / 120lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
110090
BIO
Busty, appetizing blonde Kagney Linn Karter has one of the most easily recognizable faces in porn and she has been active in the industry since 2008. Born in Harris County, Texas on March 28, 1987, the lusty blue eyed Aries started erotic dancing in Missouri and was named "D�j� Vu Showgirl" in 2007. She later moved to California to follow a singing and acting career but continued to dance in clubs and started with modeling. After signing a contract with "LA Direct Models" agency she was offered the chance to pose for famous adult photographer Holly Randall. In September 2008, 21 year old Kagney Linn Karter made her debut in hardcore with a scene for renowned XXX website "Naughty America". The sublime 36D-25-36 blonde was also featured as Penthouse's "Pet of the Month" in June 2009. During her career she has worked with several of the key players in the industry like Zero Tolerance, FM Concepts, Hustler, Evil Angel, Pure Play Media, Girlfriends Films, Vivid, and Brazzers Network. Until 2011 she had been having only vaginal intercourse, but discovered her passion for anal soon after. Nowadays you can see Karter doing all sorts of kinky stuff for the camera from double penetration and swapping to sensual girl on girl play. She was awarded with "Best Anal Sex Scene" in 2012.

Kagney Linn Karter's Videos



"brother sister sex video""busty blonde milf"loosepussyland"horny sluts""most amazing blowjob""gilf sex""worldsex co""old and young sex""orgy videos""erotic sex pics""girl giving head""nude red heads""redhead nudes""nude small breasted women""nude masseuse""best dp porn""worldsex babes""sexy nude redheads""nude cougars""nikki dial"worldsex"lesbian orgy""porn channels""flat chested nude""naked college party""my dirty maid destiny""gaping ass""japanese milf""worldsex co""pussy full of cum""cum in public""vintage hairy pussy""lesbian sex video""pussy squirt"maledom"tia carrere sex""nude toons""adult porn videos""lesbians fingering""nude women sex""sex videos free""mature gilf""world of sex""pussy getting fucked""lela star creampie""girl on girl porn""gigi rivera massage"asianhotties"nude babes videos""tiny tight pussy""beach orgy""arianny koda""girls sucking dick""tattooed pussy""small breasted beauties""wife dildo""naked wives""lesbians fingering""brandi love nude""high school pussy""best head ever""sneaky snacks janice griffith""brown ass""anal hooker""erica rose campbell""big dick small pussy""edging blowjob""anime porn pic""beauty dior""nurse hentai""hentai cartoon""miss nude contest""topless pics""anal creampie compilation""naked wife pics"asianhotties"fucking the babysitter""erica campbell nude"worldsex.com"isabella obregon nude""hand job pics""emma stoned""twins blowjob""anal orgasms""tranny cock""kendra lust anal""show me your pussy""pussy outdoors"