Haley Wilde

3 Videos
Image of Haley Wilde
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gia DeMarco,
Day of Birth
10th of November 1986
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13753
BIO
Also known as Gia DiMarco, Haley Wilde is an America porn starlet born on November 10, 1986 in San Francisco , California. At 5 ft 4 in and 110 lb the slim brunette diva was a total hit in the adult industry where she started out at the age of 23 by posting videos alongside her boyfriend on a personal website. Her boobs are not natural but the measurements of 34D-24-35 make her appealing to any guy checking her out. During her career as an adult pornstar, Haley Wilde has worked with several top rated companies including Pure Play Media, Bang Productions, Elegant Angel, and websites Brazzers, and BrangBros. After moving to the San Francisco Bay Area she started to collaborate with fetish website Kink.com for some naughty bondage videos. This girls is clearly into BDSM and domination but she also does regular hardcore and group scenes. Wilde has numerous tattoos on her body including stars behind her ear, cherries and hearts above her pubes, wings and roses on her lower back, and leaves with flowers on her upper back. You can also see a piercing in her left nostril. She constantly likes to be naughty and she adores it when she gets her ass drilled.

Haley Wilde's Videos



"lesbian sex videos""erotic pics"worldsex.com"cunnilingus images""best head ever""nude redhead girls""multiple forced orgasms""asian ass fuck""interracial lesbian sex""cheerleader anal""kasey kox""callie calypso""redhead shemale""horny sluts""an tsujimoto""milf sucking dick""best porn for women""teen girls sucking cock""dirty sluts"worldsex"oral annie"worldsex.com"young cunts""fucking whores""naked women on boats""granny squirt""vintage nude women"bustymilfswww.worldsex"redhead milfs""bella rose anal""kayla kayden creampie""briana lee nude""lara latex"d'ass"teen hand jobs""rita argiles""massage gif""high school pussy""power girl nude""kitty jane""best porn pics""kylie rose anal""aaliyah nude""little oral annie""asian teen fuck""pussy outdoors""esperanza gomez squirt"freepornpics"redhead lingerie""kitty jane""aria haze""angela white blacked""pegging threesome""melissa midwest""peta jensen blacked""janice griffith bondage""bbw pussy""ebony sluts""nude masterbating""anime porn pictures""private pornfilm""extra small pussy""erotic pics""big breasted girls""erotic massage gif""naked cougar""nude country girls""emma stoned""topless teens""plump pussy""blonde porn""oriental pussy""real world sex tape""sweet young pussy""blonde giving head""wife upskirt""college blowjob""public blow jobs""dillion harper swallow""black milf""most amazing blowjob""topless teen selfie""cock sucking pics""great blowjobs""college pussy""hot sluts""surprise cumshot""nude driving""wife dildo""amateur ass fuck"worldsex.com"anime sex pictures""vid7 porn"