Gia Dimarco

11 Videos
Image of Gia Dimarco
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Gia Demarco, Gia Dimarco, Haley Wilde
Day of Birth
10th of November 1986
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
162cm / 5'4"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
17789
BIO
She started out in the adult entertainment industry as a fetish model doing all sorts of kinky scenes involving machines and different devices and is now one of the most popular brown haired beauties in the branch. Gia Dimarco has starred in over 130 XXX movies, web scenes and compilations and she's the type of woman who rarely says 'No' to anything. She was born in San Francisco, California on November 10, 1986 under the star sing of Scorpio and decided to pursue a career in the industry when she was in her mid-twenties. Gia Dimarco is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs and measures 34D-24-35 from her surgically enhanced breasts to her very naughty ass. She has several tattoos on her body including hearts and stars above her pubes, the words 'La Bella Vita' on her torso, roses on her back, and small stars behind her ear as well as piercings in her clithood and nostril. She does vaginal sex, anal, double penetrations, interracial, blowjobs, deep throat, footjobs, gang bangs, solos and girl - girl clips.

Gia Dimarco's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"ashlee cleveland""real world sex tape""world sex movies""best porn for women""exhibitionist wife"asianhotties"rita argiles""sexy black booty""nude celeb tumblr""redhead naked""sexy hentai""dripping creampie"worldsex.com"world sex free""girl forced to eat pussy""nikki jayne dp""nude dancing girls""natasha nice teacher""free shemale pics"worldsex"rebecca moore anal"worldsex/mature"nasty coeds""slutty milfs""beautiful naked redheads""naked redhead women""coeds fucking""beach orgy""teens get laid""erotic women pics""naked amateurs""nude masseuse""lesbian hentia""wife upskirt""bdsm anal""erotic pics""lucie wilde nude""beautiful brunettes""couple making love""forced orgasms""instructional sex videos""nude redheads""chubby teen nude""wifes cunt"cockold"body paint fuck""whitney wisconsin nude""bailey knox nude""erotic pics""canela skin dp""mean lezzies""topless redheads""anime sex""butt fucking""bbw tits""cuban maid destiny""topless redheads""nude redhead teen""anal bdsm""nude massage videos""lesbian asshole""wife hentai""bunny hentai""shemale gets raped""roxi keogh""foot fetish daily"worldsex.com"best asian sex""dillion harper creampie""rich milf""redhead pussy""lesbian swingers""wife eating pussy""cierra spice""mature asian anal""porno channels""fucked in the ass""canela skin dp""jav cosplay""gay men making love""butt fucking""tia carrere sex""senior sex videos""amateur ass fuck""pussy tattoo""interracial lesbian sex""hot naked redheads""cartoon porn pics""sex instruction videos"