Eve Laurence

5 Videos
Image of Eve Laurence
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Eva Lawrence, Eve L, Eve Larence, Eve Lawrence,
Day of Birth
4th of October 1985
Measurements
36D-27-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
13111
BIO
With an IQ of 142, a pair of hypnotizing brown eyes and a body that can leave you biting your lips for minutes, Eve Laurence is quite the presence when it comes to pornography. This passionate babe was born in Queen Anne, Maryland on October 4, 1985 as Melissa Ann Wilson from a family with a blended Native American, German, Irish and English background. She made her debut in adult entertainment after turning 18 through some nude modeling jobs. Prior to that she had worked at a hair salon and car dealership, but those jobs didn't manage to satisfy her professionally and financially. A few months later she was ready to film her first hardcore scene and today she is credited with well over one hundred compilations and XXX releases. Eve Laurence stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall and she weighs around 114 lb. so she's perfect for any type of boy-girl or girl-girl action. She filmed her first anal scene in 2006 for a movie by Jules Jordan. She has a pierced navel and tattoos between the shoulders and on the upper back. The sexy nymph has taken a few breaks from the industry but is still active mainly as a webcam model. She is good friends with porn starlet Eva Angelina.

Eve Laurence's Videos



"missionary sex videos""petite orgasm""chubby tits"worldsex"stepmom blowjob""extra small xxx""blowjob audition""hentai handjob""olivia jensen ass""real tits""shemale raped""virgin fuck""anime sex videos""redheaded cunt""chloe chaos""naked redhead""girls sucking dick""futanari pics""new porn movies""ruby knox""girlfriend pussy""topless redheads""girlfriend caught naked""lola myluv""cunninglus pictures""selfie porn""cierra spice""anne hathaway topless""peta jensen yoga""real world sex tape""topless redheads""hairy latina pussy""free sex videos""foxy di porn""black and white sex""kobe tai""women masterbating""redhead porn stars"worldsex/mature"isabella obregon nude""naked wife""lexi belle ass""andressa urach nude""shower handjob""nikki jayne dp""topless teens""real virgin sex""nude college women""wife fucks at party""anime anal""worldsex free""lesbian sex video""asian facesitting""caught sucking dick""mom makes daughter cum""german pussy""shemale raped""blonde porn""lick her pussy daily""teen titans rule 34""swingers nude""amia miley massage""power girl nude""beautiful redhead nude""double handjob""chubby porn pics""best nude toons""smoking pussy""naked redhead""angela white secretary""real world sex"indecentimages.com"lesbian sex videos""nude lesbian""brittney white anal""two girls having sex""real virgin fucked""pussy tattoos""forced to suck cock""forced face fuck""teen hentai""bdsm pictures""peta jensen massage""mature cum compilation""girl giving head"worldsex.com"sweet teen creampie""latina maid full""chubby teen nude""teen creampied""whitney westgate bio""andressa urach nude""gorgeous nude redheads""shemale raped""step porn""chubby porn pics""wife fucked at party""nude red heads""naked amateur women"