Eva Lovia

23 Videos
Image of Eva Lovia
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
Eurasian/ American/Japanese/Spanish
Also known as
Mia Marx
Day of Birth
29th of May 1989
Measurements
32D-29-32
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
52kg / 115lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Hairy Outie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
60440
BIO
Featured as 'Treat of the Month' for Twistys in March 2014 and with half a decade's experience in the adult entertainment industry it's no surprise for Eva Lovia's huge popularity. This highly attractive babe has starred in around 40 XXX movies so far, as well as a few dozen compilations and web scenes. Her performances include a wide array of girl - girl scenes but also a few boy - girl clips featuring vaginal sex, blowjobs and facials. The fabulous brown haired beauty was born in South Carolina on May 29, 1989 under the star sign of Gemini and she comes from a family with mixed Spanish, Japanese, and American roots. Given her exotic features and seductive smile she was an instant hit in front of the cameras, where she started performing in her mid-twenties. Eva Lovia is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs around 113 lbs and measures 32D-29-32 from her natural bust to that firm and playful booty of hers. Among her initial performances she filmed a naughty lesbian scene for Bang Bros - Party Of Three 'Amateur Lesbians Fuck' (2013). You can also check her out on other popular websites such as Assparade, Babes, Digital Playground, I Know That Girl, Moms Bang Teens, Nubile Films, Real Wife Stories, TwistysWe Live Together, Wicked Pictures, and others.

Eva Lovia's Videos



"nude college coeds""dripping creampie""babe porn""chubby sluts""alternative porn""tranny pics""young japanese pussy""cunnilingus pictures""destiny bangbros""senior sex video""brandi love naked""real milfs""sexy nude redheads""kari sweets uncensored""tiny tits pics""family strokes porn""young college pussy""nude redhead pics""forced orgasms""aidra fox anal""senior sex videos""futanari anime""wife upskirt""cum in public""pussy outdoors""ashlynn brooke threesome""ebony bondage""brcc creampie""granny squirt""bbw mature porn""lesbian eating pussy""blonde sex""blonde sex""chloe couture gangbang""stepmom seduces daughter""tranny raped""raven riley""cum on her lips""topless party""busty beach babes""naked redheads""brandi love naked""asian sluts"worldsex"kaylani lei anal""an tsujimoto""desirae spencer""pussy dripping cum""blonde deepthroat""massage nude""extreme anal creampie""swinger wife""rape fantasy videos""anime porn pictures""asian upskirt""milf shared""dillion harper anal""haley wilde""virgin fucking"hornywhores"young blonde anal""lesbians making out""mei haruka""taboo sex videos""redhead nude""girls eating each other""fucklicking tumblr""asian pussy pics""cougar blowjob""bridgette b kitchen""nude beauty contest""biggest tits in the world"blowbang"aj applegate gloryhole""young cunt""nude redhead pics""andressa urach nude""anime porn video""pussy squirt""redhead naked""tiny pussy pics""bdsm movies""10 inch cock"cockold"elli nude""milf lingerie"teencurves"pegging threesome""wife fucks at party""hentai orgasm""old and young sex""milf swallows"