Emily Grey

4 Videos
Image of Emily Grey
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Rachel, Emilie, Gabrielle Klein
Day of Birth
9th of October 1994
Measurements
32A-22-34
Height
168cm / 5'7"
Weight
50kg / 111lbs
Ass Size
Small
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
21830
BIO
Slender, beautiful and with a very youthful appearance, Emily Grey has become quite the hit in the adult entertainment industry since her debut in 2013. The alluring dark brown haired babe has been featured in around 12 XXX titles so far as well as a few dozen web scenes and compilations. She was born in Beverly Hills, California on October 9, 1994 under the star sign of Libra and started doing porn when she was twenty years old. Among her initial performances she did a vaginal scene for Pure Passion's 'Young Girl Seductions 3'. Emily Grey is 5 feet and 6 inches tall, weighs 110 lbs and measures 32A-22-34 from her perky natural breasts to that firm and naughty ass. She doesn't have any tattoos or piercings on her body and across the years she has also used the names Gabrielle Klein or Emilie. Her scenes usually include vaginal sex, blowjobs, facials, swallowing, and solos. You can enjoy some of her performances on websites such as 18 Years Old, Amateur Allure, Babes, Casting Couch X, Fucked Hard 18, I Know That Girl, Massage Creep, Massage Girls 18, Nubile Films, Nubiles Casting, Petitehdporn, Povd, Real Exgirlfriends, Twistys, and X-art.

Emily Grey's Videos



"chubby pussy""high school pussy""asia carrera nude""nude small breasted women""ginger milf""naked army girls"ellinude"petite tits""chubby boobs""busty beach babes""nude women on horses""gorgeous naked redheads""girls scissoring"freepornpics"naked redheads""beautiful anal""hot asian ass""tumblr fucklicking""hentai pic""paris hilton blow job""wives fucking""melissa midwest""xxx vids""tomboy sex""pawg pics""world sex videos""exhibitionist wife""big hard cock""free sexy movies"asiansgonewild"teen porn channels""girls making love""redhead making love""couples making love"worldsex.com"alyssa diaz nude""passionate blowjob""cougar blowjob""young cheerleader pussy""hannah hays mandingo""lesbian making out""perfect girl""eli tetona""college tits""pawg pics""hot girlfriend pussy""hot cheerleader""whitney wisconsin snapchat""party fuck""redhead swallows cum""abe mikako""mature cum compilation""melissa benoist topless""petite sluts""daddy hentai""kokoro wato""sexy black booty""horny nude teens""asians gone wild""teens get laid""instructional sex videos""ally johnson nude""naked red headed women""world sex.com""natural redhead nude""big breasted redhead""wifes cunt""world sex""female masterbating""shemale raped""white guy sucking black cock""chubby tits""college orgy tumblr""nude twister""sexy redhead nude""anal creampie compilation""group sex videos""fucking a virgin""chinese pussy"