Deauxma

7 Videos
Image of Deauxma
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Doe Mae
Day of Birth
25th of January 1960
Measurements
32G-25-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
auburn
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
No
Piercing
Yes
Views
15224
BIO
One of the most en vogue porn actresses from the Mature genre, Deauxma has been doing hardcore scenes for almost a decade and a half and she became renowned for some of her incredible performances. Also known as 'Doe Mae' this buxom cougar was born in Wurzburg, Germany on January 25, 1960 (she has an identical twin sister) and she grew up in Ohio as an army brat. She made her debut in adult entertainment when she was in her early forties and she's famous for her high-intensity squirting orgasms. Deauxma is 5 feet and 7 inches tall, weighs around 134 lbs and her incredibly voluptuous body measures 32G-25-35, with those breasts being surgically enhanced (she started as a 32A, they got bigger after having kids and she decided to increase their size even further). The MILF's performances include vaginal sex, anal (her favorite), double penetrations, blowjobs, handjobs, lesbian scenes and solos. She filmed 30 episodes for the series 'Road Queen' from Girlfriends Films and you can also check her out on other XXX websites such as 2 Chicks Same Time, 40somethingmag, 50plusmilfs, Diary Of A Milf, Doctor Adventures, I Have A Wife, Milf Soup, My Friend's Hot Mom, Sweet Heart Video, and Seduced By A Cougar. She is married and both she and her husband are swingers.

Deauxma's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"naked dancing girls""hot sluts""real virgin sex""amature threesome""redheaded cunt""jada stevens rimjob""busty redhead nude""big dick selfie""forced orgasms""naked farm girls""edging blowjob""two guys 69""erotic naked women""plumper sex""cfnm secret""tits selfie""swingers nude""mature boobs""sexy country girl""shemale waking""teen drinking cum""ls nudes""asian lesbian sex""edging blowjob"milkingcocks"mom teaches anal""naked dancing girls""veronica rodriguez creampie""blowjob contest""nasty lesbians""teen porn channels""amy reid porn"worldsex"free sex videos""taylor hayes porn""kobe tai""teen creampied""chloe amour dp""cartoon milf""aruna aghora""fairy hentai""animated hentai pics""power girl nude""girl caught masturbating""topless pics""ally johnson nude""women riding cock""redheads nude""naughty nude women""cfnm model""pussy pounding""tiny tits pics""naked moms""peta jensen kitchen""big white cock pics""rebecca linares workout""leighton meester nude""naked girls running""i love black pussy""great blowjob""nude contests""virgin fuck""missionary sex videos""elizabeth olsen tits""bailey knox nude""lesbian nude massage""wives naked""free sexy movies""riley reid creampie""weird sex videos""fat pussy"worldsex.com"bondage pictures""anna bell peaks shower""tomboy sex""perfect blonde pussy""virgins first fuck""amateur ass fuck"m.worldsex.com"vintage milf""alena croft lesbian""rape fantasy videos""eli tetona""cheating wife hentai""gina gerson creampie""lexi belle dp""jav cosplay"worldsex.com"john holmes nude""peta jensen kitchen""kaylani lei anal""pantie selfie"worldsex.com"gloryhole sex""hot nude redhead""group sex porn""step porn""world sex video""amateur ass fuck"