Dana DeArmond

45 Videos
Image of Dana DeArmond
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Dana Dearmon, The Jester
Day of Birth
16th of June 1979
Measurements
32C-26-37
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
22155
BIO
One of the most prolific brunettes in the business, Dana DeArmond has starred in almost 600 videos since her debut in 2005. She was born in Fort Bragg, North Carolina on June 16, 1979 in a family with mixed Polish, Russian, Austrian, Jewish, and German ancestry. She was a figure skater during her teen years and also worked as a dancer at Disney World. Prior to her involvement in the porn industry she had been a major internet celebrity with over 300,000 friends on the social media platform Myspace. In 2005 she was approached by porn director Eon McKai and agreed filming for the movie "Neu Wave Hookers". The shapely 32C-26-37 brunette is blessed with a pair of luscious all-natural boobs and a super sexy ass. She generally refers to herself as being "a no-hole-barred performer" and she's renowned for her hardcore anal sex scenes. Back in 2008 she filmed her first double anal scene to the delight of all her hundreds of thousands of fans. Dana DeArmond is a very open-minded person and you can check her out doing everything that's naughty in front of the camera. From solos and lesbian videos to interracial, swapping, facials and even bondage the lusty brunette has no limits when it comes to sex. She was awarded for "Best Anal Sex Scene" for two years consecutively in 2009 and 2010.

Dana DeArmond's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"rebecca linares workout""caught sucking dick""daughter hentai""juicy twat""teens get laid""redhead naked""fucking virgins""extreme anal creampie""worldsex list""woman forced to eat pussy""private school jewel""amia miley massage""girls making out""upskirt pussy""mature shemales""beach orgy""woman riding cock""dp porn""erotic pictures""mature shemales""small boob pics""anya amsel""biggest tits in the world""kirsten price anal""redhead nude""catie minx""waitress blowjob""white guys sucking black cock""titties and pussy""free world sex com""alyssa diaz nude""cunnilingus images""asian schoolgirls""naked redhead""milf shared""lexi belle ass""mature asian anal""bdsm pictures""hannah hays anal""her first anal sex""wifes cunt""tight blonde pussy""most amazing blowjob""surprise cumshot""pink cunt""pussy full of cum""beautiful anal"hornymilfs"wife fucked hard""pussy tattoos""teen hand jobs""ass job""show your pussy""anal riding""sarah silverman tits""tumblr fucklicking""jessa rhoades""world sex tour"worldsex"milf anal sex""sex videos free""gloryhole anal""eat my cunt""sabella monize""anal auditions""charlotte carmen""nude celeb tumblr""ashlee cleveland""asian facesitting""petite boobs""innocent teen anal""big anime titties""anime sex pics""horny chicks""anal pics tumblr""wife swinger"blowbang"ffm sex""big juicy tits""alex mae anal""nice tits""lexi mansfield"cherokeedass"free sex pictures""her first anal sex""surprise orgasm""hot nude redheads""naked redhead women""girls giving head""mei haruka""melanie lynskey naked""brother sister sex""asian sluts""world sex""alternative porn""gaping ass""busty nude""popular pornstars"