Courtney Cummz

38 Videos
Image of Courtney Cummz
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Courtney Cumz
Day of Birth
4th of December 1981
Measurements
34D-29-36
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
56kg / 124lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
hazel
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
22377
BIO
Probably one of the most successful porn stars still in business today, Courtney Cummz has been involved in the adult entertainment sector for over a decade and she managed to build such an impressive reputation across the years. The brown haired, hazel eyed beauty was born as Christine Carpenter in Shepherdstown, West Virginia on December 4, 1981 and grew up on a farm. Her first job was for a local Applebee's restaurant but soon moved to Florida where she attended college and studied Marketing and Fashion Design. Here she worked as a topless cocktail waitress for a nudist resort until the place was forced out of business by consecutive hurricanes. The shapely diva decided to pursue a career in pornography and filmed her first scene in 2004, when she was 23. Only a year later Courtney Cummz became the first contract girl for Zero Tolerance and in 2006 she began directing her scenes. Many of her initial performances included anal sex and she was an instant hit in front of the cameras. The shapely stunner is 5 feet and 7 inches, weighs 123 lbs, and measures 34D-29-36. She has starred in well over 600 XXX movies, compilations and packs, as well as in hundreds of web scenes. She is the winner of three industry awards, including one for ' Best Actress for Self-Pleasure Performance'.

Courtney Cummz's Videos



"gagging on cock""girls scissoring""big breasted redhead""casting couch squirt""australian pussy""teen hand jobs""innocent creampie""redhead tits""milf anal sex""celebrity topless""naked wrestling""mom eats daughters pussy""carmen kinsley""double handjob""latina maid full""desirae spencer""asian world sex""sexy nude redheads""wife fucking at party""world sex anal""hot nude redheads""oral annie""girls sucking dicks""chubby pussy""girl on girl porn""car blowjobs""alena croft lesbian""blondes having sex""erotic pics""pussy squirt""hot naked redheads""ryan ryans chanel preston""arab porn""lela star creampie""shower hentai""mature boobs""having fun naked""koharu suzuki""college orgy""john holmes nude""gloryhole anal""lesbian tries dick""torture hentai""two girls having sex""anime porn photos""pussy tattoos""ricki raxxx""pussy tattoo""veronica rodriguez creampie"milkingcocks"marsha may anal""kari sweets uncensored""anime sex pics""anime facesit""little sluts""swinger wife""edging blowjob""topless redheads""asian cum""mature boobs""naked dancing girls""naked dancing girls""celebrities porn""nude red heads""blow job videos""hot blonde anal""gf nude""daddy hentai""karin spolnikova nude""redhead making love""free sex vids""lesbian asshole""massage anal""brooke paige anal""sweet milf""tattooed pussies""alexis rodriguez porn""father daughter hentai""busty mature women"