Cherokee D Ass

2 Videos
Image of Cherokee D Ass
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Cherokee D Ass, Cherokee Dass
Day of Birth
11th of February 1976
Measurements
36D-30-52
Height
165cm / 5'5"
Weight
68kg / 150lbs
Ass Size
Extra Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
32519
BIO
Also known as Cherokee Dass this sexy ebony porn actress spent over a decade in the adult entertainment industry before deciding to retire in 2010. Cherokee D Ass is mostly famous due to her juicy 52-inch bubble butt and she managed to get featured in over 150 XXX movies, compilations and web scenes during her career. Her performances included vaginal sex, anal, interracial, as well as a few girl - girl clips. She was born in Los Angeles, California on February 11, 1976 under the astrological sign of Aquarius and she made her debut in front of the cameras when she was in her mid-twenties. Cherokee D Ass is 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 149 lbs and measures a whopping 36D-30-52, with those breasts being surgically enhanced. However, during her initial years in the industry she was a natural B cup. She has the word ' D'ass' tattooed on her right butt cheek and a tribal on her lower back. You can check out some of her performances on websites such as Ass Masterpiece, Assparade, Black Butt Bounce, Black Ice, Bootyliciousmag, Brown Bunnies, Chocolate Sistas, Elegant Angel, Round And Brown, and Videosz.

Cherokee D Ass's Videos



"stepmom sex videos""innocent creampie""hairy blonde pussy""julia boin""big dick small pussy""summer hart anal""wife pussy""peta jensen""uncensored hentai pics""big hard cock""brianna frost""girls suck dick""girl next door sex""kianna dior escort""tattooed pussy""gilf pics""best asian sex""hentai lesbian""milf bbw""tranny raped""shaved asian pussy""lexi belle slapped""redhead lingerie""petite sluts""porn star model""elizabeth olsen boobs""viola bailey porn""surprise cumshot""rape fantasy videos""nina hartly""aria haze""bbw pussy""eva angelina shane diesel""sucking titties""real tits""redhead ass""party fuck""stepmom seduces daughter""yasmin deliz nude""pussy fingering""cum down her throat""college tits""college blowjob""big hard cock""asians gone wild""lucy collet""senior sex video""mature boobs""worldsex mature""tumblr nude celebs""ass job""big tits hd""forced deepthroat""katy rose anal""vintage hairy pussy""worldsex co""bondage pics""topless redhead""porno tv channel""erotic pics""sweet asian pussy""passionate handjob""sneaky snacks janice griffith""extreme creampie""casting orgasm""tattooed pussy""nude lesbian""chavon taylor""high school pussy""cartoon milf""wife hentai""celebrity sex pics""cunninglingus photos""girls giving head""small boob pics""aubrey addams""pussy and ass""phat black ass""nina hartly""world sex tube""redhead tits""three lesbians having sex""blonde pussy hair""fucking ass"