Chanel Preston

76 Videos
Image of Chanel Preston
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Day of Birth
1st of December 1985
Measurements
32D-28-30
Height
173cm / 5'9"
Weight
59kg / 131lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
81523
BIO
When you first check out a beautiful babe like Chanel Preston, you wouldn't picture her surrounded by a bunch of big black cocks, but when it comes to hardcore, she's a real queen that's for sure. With over 280 movie titles crediting her name and about 80 other compilations, the brunette Sagittarius has become quite famous in the couple of years she spent in porn and she's not even thinking about taking a break in the near future. She was born as Rachel Ann Taylor in Fairbanks, Alaska on December 1, 1985 and growing up she was quite the performance junkie. From incredible piano recitals to reciting poetry, playing the trumpet, dancing, and painting, she loved being in the spotlight. She is a licensed esthetician, and she worked as a stripper for almost a year before finally deciding to join the porn industry in 2010, when she was in her mid-20s. Her first scene was alongside male performer Nick Manning for the film "Brand New Faces series" (Vivid). In March 2012 Chanel Preston was featured as "Pet of the Month" for Penthouse magazine. She has filmed content for a variety of adult websites including Wicked Pictures, Tonight's Girlfriend, Twistys, Porn Stars Like It Big, Big Butts Like It Big, Blacks On Blondes, and Cfnm Secret. The brown eyed stunner is a massive fun of anal sex.

Chanel Preston's Videos



"huge cock tiny pussy""big cock surprise""mary queen porn""public blowjobs""little sluts""worldsex galleries""nude massage""naked red headed women""celebrity sex pics""world sex free""fuck my wife please"kacydashxxx"juicy twat""tentacle futanari""teen cream pie""nude toons""julia boin""skinny blonde milf""extreme hentai""black sex videos""futanari anime"d'ass"erotic sex pictures""viola bailey nude""olivia wilde topless""real virgin sex""ginger milf""private pornfilm""sweet anita nude""anime facesitting""lesbian hentia""amature threesome""filipina ass""two lesbians making love""naked redhead women""masturbation porn""milf asian""milf orgy""free sex vids""beautiful milf""japanese milf""alexis rodriguez pornstar""slutty teens""world sex""lexi belle nude""innocent anal""hentai handjob""face sitting hentai""fresh pussy""wife naked at party""young cunt""gauge pornstar""futanari tentacle""erotic pics""mature cum compilation""mia malkova dp""brunette pussy""horny wife""world sex""missionary sex videos""horny coed""naked red heads""asian facesitting""lesbian making out""lexi belle dp""remy lacroix ass""naked young women""alternative porn""amber hahn porn""olivia wilde topless""redhead tits""ls nudes""veronica rodriguez creampie""girls gone wild nude"hornywife"porn gif captions""japanese milf""world sex videos""sister sex videos"