Britney Stevens

4 Videos
Image of Britney Stevens
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Brittany Stevens, Brittney Stevens, Britney,
Day of Birth
24th of February 1985
Measurements
36C-25-36
Height
160cm / 5'3"
Weight
57kg / 126lbs
Ass Size
Large
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
7394
BIO
One very talented and buxom Pices, Britney Stevens has managed to get featured in well over 250 adult movies so far and in around 120 compilations. She is mostly famous for her "naughty girl" appearance and those delicious 36C boobies. The lusty brunette was born as Sherri Hoffman in North Hollywood, California on February 24, 1985 and she is the bigger sister of porn starlet Whitney Stevens. The spectacular brown eyed beauty decided to adventure into the world of adult entertainment in 2006 and she has been active in front of the cameras ever since. She stands 5 feet and 3 inches tall, weighs about 125 lbs and her curvaceous body measures 36C-25-36 from breasts to booty. Britney Stevens also has a series of tattoos, including red roses on wrist, pentagrams on her middle fingers, and stars of her shoulder. She has filmed content for many of the biggest names in adult including Twisted Factory, Team Skeet, NerdPass, Premium Pass, Naughty America, Kink.com, Dogfart, Brazzers, and 21 Sextury. In some of the scenes she appears alongside her younger sister, both having sex with the male performer but not with each other. Britney Stevens is known for her passion for anal sex, as well as for double penetrations and gang bangs.

Britney Stevens's Videos



"teen cream pie""amateur ass fuck""blow job videos""redheaded cunt"tugjob"briana lee nude""milf orgy""redhead teen nude""new porn movies""naked wifes""fantasy porn""redheads nude""nice tits""wife upskirt""peta jensen kitchen""bbw pussy""julia boin""remy lacroix ass""wives naked""brooklyn decker topless""first cock""show me your pussy""milf orgy""free anime porn""dorm nude""arwyn joy""porn vids""beautiful nude redhead""women riding cock""facesitting hentai""highschool pussy""gf nude""worldsex free""beautiful redheads nude""milf orgies""nude masterbating""women masterbating"largeboobs"black girls xxx movies""nude college women""sucking titties""cheating wife hentai""swingers videos""horny babes""forced anal orgasm""facesitting hentai""black sex videos""paris hilton blow job""nude redhead women""topless teen selfie""miss nude""stocking tease""busty handjob""nude redhead""قنوات سكس""mary queen porn""couples making love""naked bbw""world sex video""anime porn pic""teen cream pie""shemale raped""cum on her lips""wife dildo""swingers nude""naked moms""her first cock""lesbian sex movies""mature boobs""naked wives""milf pov""chubby tits"