Beauty Dior

1 Videos
Image of Beauty Dior
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
black
Also known as
Tyana Mills, Beauty
Day of Birth
7th of May 1980
Measurements
34D-26-38
Height
150cm / 5'0"
Weight
55kg / 122lbs
Ass Size
Large
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
12760
BIO
Despite some rumors about her retirement in 2014, it seems that Beauty Dior is still active in the porn industry today and she has been featured in well over 170 XXX titles since her debut. This buxom and very promiscuous ebony starlet was born as Teshimi Harrell in Rochester, New York on May 7, 1980 under the astrological sign of Taurus. She decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment business when she was in her mid-twenties, doing stuff like vaginal sex, anal, facials, blowjobs, and creampies right from the start. Beauty Dior has a petite frame at 4 feet and 11 inches, and she weighs just under 114 lbs. Her measurements are 34D-26-38 and those breasts have clearly been surgically enhanced. She has tattoos on her arm and right breast and across the years she has also used the alias Tyana Mills. You can enjoy some of this diva's wild scenes on adult websites such as 40oz Bounce, Assparade, Black Butt Bounce, Black Dick Round Ass, Black Ice, Bootyfull Babes, Chocolate Sistas, Creampie Sistas, Ebony Internal, Elegant Angel, Hustler Online, Lex Steele Official Site, and Round And Brown.

Beauty Dior's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"bdsm creampie""milf squirting""rape fantasy videos""small tits pics"amaturesex"bbw pussy""double penetration porn""nude college coeds""redhead nude pics""ebony femdom""nude beach babes""whitney westgate bio""hentai virgin"nyrieux"lesbians making love""topless pics""naked beauties""topless redhead""redhead nude""doctor eating pussy""viola bailey porn""father daughter hentai""popular porn stars""lesbian anal sex""pornstar models""nasty lesbians""paris hilton blow job""celebrity sex pics""redhead vagina""real sex videos""perfect milfs""perfect girl""ashlee cleveland""anal amatuer""latina maid destiny""nude truth or dare""lesbians fucking""قنوات سكس""janice griffith sneaky snacks""naked wives""naughty teens""cheerleader pussy""faye reagan lexi belle""sex instructional video""edging blowjob""dildo porn""ava addams cheating""little oral annie""erotic pics""gagging on cock""secret blowjob""masturbation porn""halle von""chloe chaos""katy rose anal""gorgeous milf""wife fucks at party""highschool pussy""busty milf""brazilian porn""peta jensen""horny coed""busty hentai""tia carrere nude""hairy asian pussy""whitney westgate bio""milf swallowing""cunnilingus pics""erotic pics""private pornfilm""lexi belle slapped"fatpussy"eva green topless""futanari tentacle""redhead nudist""porno tv channel""cuckold pleasure""dorm nude""nicole aniston kitchen""redhead naked""women masterbating""world sex video""chavon taylor""erotic blowjob""wife naked""blond sex"