Austin Lynn

7 Videos
Image of Austin Lynn
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Sasha Slayer
Day of Birth
16th of January 1989
Measurements
34DD-26-34
Height
175cm / 5'9"
Weight
61kg / 135lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Outie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
black
Eye color
grey
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
9736
BIO
One notorious green eyed brunette lady of the hardcore, Austin Lynn has become quite popular in the last few years due to some incredible scenes and a massive sexual appetite. She was born as Marisa Dunn in Spokane, Montana on February 12, 1990 under the star sign of Aquarius and decided to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry in 2009 when she was nineteen years old. One of her first performances on DVD was a combined oral, vaginal and anal scene for 'Cum Coat My Throat 6' from Red Light District. Austin Lynn is remarkably tall considering her height of 5 feet and 9 inches and she's also slim at 134 lbs. Her delicious curves measure 34DD-26-34 and those breasts are clearly surgically enhanced. She has a series of tattoos on her body including the words 'No Rest for the Wicked' on her chest. She also has piercings in her navel, clit, nipples and both cheeks. The talented doll has filmed content for networks like Porn Pros, Mofos, Fantasy Massage, and Brazzers and you can check out some of her naughty scenes on a couple of XXX websites such as Doctor Adventures, Evil Angel, Massage Parlor, Real Exgirlfriends, Real Wife Stories, Videosz, and White Ghetto.

Austin Lynn's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"naked dancing girls""anime facesitting""titty massage""girls dancing nude""milf squirt""blondes having sex""stepmom hentai""transexual porn""zoey kush""world teen sex""amature sex videos""big anime titties""bonnie rotten interracial""whitney wisconsin nude""girl forced to eat pussy""paula shy""lela star anal""nude babes videos""carol seleme nude""chubby porn pics""ashlynn brooke threesome""erotic photos""small tits pics""teen loves cum""women sucking dick""naked amateur girls""teen girls sucking cock""asian cum"worldsex.com"two girls having sex""college rules porn"sandyc4fun"facesitting orgasm""world sex""swingers nude""creampie orgy""teens get laid""girl giving head""housewife gangbang""ashlee cleveland""ava addams cheating""erotic pics""worldsex archives""petite naked women""mei haruka""world sex pic""watch me masterbate""ryan ryans chanel preston""kinzie kenner""redhead stripping""bbw mature porn""hentai pics""anne hathaway topless""amanda seyfried topless""celebrity sex pics""redheaded cunt""facesitting hentai""senior sex video""teen cream""white guys sucking black cock""lesbians nude""facesitting tumblr""redhead making love""brother sister sex""addie andrews nude""tiny asian cunt""gina philips nude""double handjob""anal prostitute""old and young sex""squirting milf""aidra fox dp""asian pussy pics""addie andrews nude""women riding cock""mature lesbians making love""naked wife""bi mmf pics"worldsex"teen femdom""amy wren nude""busty petite""sensual lovemaking""plump pussy""world sex""dillion harper anal""tia carrere nude""lesbians tribbing""redhead swallows cum""hentai facesitting"