Amy Reid

18 Videos
Image of Amy Reid
Country of Origin
Germany
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Devin Valencia, Amy Ried, Amy Reed
Day of Birth
15th of April 1985
Measurements
34DD-23-35
Height
170cm / 5'7"
Weight
53kg / 117lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
no
Hair color
brown
Eye color
brown
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
Yes
Views
29303
BIO
One of the hottest porn stars in the branch, Amy Ried has exactly the type of body and features we want to see in front of the cameras and her performances have always been more than thrilling. The gorgeous brunette was born in Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany on April 15, 1985 in a family with Indian American and French Cajun roots. When she was only one year old, her parents - who were working in the military - were relocated to California, where she spent her childhood as an army brat. After finishing high school the babe attended California State Polytechnic University, Pomona. Amy Ried made her debut in explicit hardcore scenes back in 2005, and first used the alias "IVanna Humpsalot". The tall (5 feet and 7 inches), slim (117 lbs) and curvaceous (34DD-23-35) sex siren was an instant hit and her career has been incredibly successful. She made it to more than 230 DVD XXX movie titles and hundreds of scenes for different adult themed websites. She filmed her first anal clip for the movie "Weapons of Ass Destruction #5" in 2006. She is also the winner of 5 industry awards, including AVN's 2007 "Best Anal Sex Scene" with the movie "Breakin' 'Em In #9".

Amy Reid's Videos


Online porn video at mobile phone


"mia malkova dp""eli tetona""amature sex videos""anime facesitting""black sex videos""interracial lesbian sex""peta jenson""world sex""filipina ass""double pussy penetration""nude beach babes""female friendly porn""abigail johnson porn""naked college""mom eating daughters pussy""lesbian using vibrators"younglesbians"whitney westgate bio""milf spread""erotic pics""busty asian creampie"fellucia"ebony doggystyle""pantie selfie"largeboobs"taylor hayes porn"worldsex.com"brittney white anal""big hard cock""tumblr exhibitionist""beautiful blowjob"worldsex.com"cfnm secret""tight blonde pussy""classy sex""marsha may anal""pornostars models""quivering orgasm""teen cream""asian lesbians making love""hot nude redheads""redhead nude pics""linda sweet""pussy and ass""shemale raped""wife fucked hard""cherie deville lesbian""adria rae anal""blowjob vids""cindy starfall creampie""peta jensen"worldsex"anime porn pictures""gisha forza anal""peta jensen yoga"theperfectboobs"hardcore porn""naked housewife""gina philips nude"worldsexcom"cum on her lips""natalia starr dp""small boobs nude""beauty dior""cuban maid destiny""best asian sex""gay lovemaking""virgin fuck""rebecca bardoux""big nipples""anime sex videos""adria rae anal"