Amy Brooke

35 Videos
Image of Amy Brooke
Country of Origin
United States of America
Profession
Porn Star
Ethnicity
caucasian
Also known as
Amy Brook; Kaedyn
Day of Birth
25th of June 1988
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
163cm / 5'5"
Weight
49kg / 109lbs
Ass Size
Medium
Pussy Type
Bald Innie
Fake boobs
yes
Hair color
blonde
Eye color
blue
Tattoo
Yes
Piercing
No
Views
20121
BIO
Often referred to as "the nastiest performer in porn", Amy Brooke has built a massive reputation due to her incredible performance in extreme anal sex scenes and double penetrations. The sexy blue eyed stunner was born as Heather Schlosser in Chicago, Illinois on June 25, 1988. She was a cheerleader in high school (during her first year) and pom-pom girl until graduation. Her first job was as a waitress for a local pub and she also spent two years working as a marketing manager. She decided to pursue a career in adult modeling and eventually made the transition to explicit hardcore in her early 20s back in 2009. She was the first contract girl to sign with Immoral Productions, and she has been featured in over 260 XXX movies so far. She has also filmed scenes for a variety of porn networks and websites, including Team Skeet, Premium Pass, Mofos, Dogfart, Brazzers and Bang Bros. Amy Brooke is extremely fit and sexy, considering her height of 5 feet and 4 inches and her weight of 108 lbs. Her lusty curves measure 34C-24-36 and her boobs have been surgically augmented. Besides the spectacular anal scenes, the blonde also likes giving blowjobs, handjobs and footjobs, playing with interracial cocks, and using sex machines. She also takes part in a variety of girl-girl scenes where she clearly is in her element.

Amy Brooke's Videos



"fuck my wife porn""busty hentai""ass fucking""anya amsel""lesbians nude""mature cum compilation""latina maid full""titty pics""worldsex com""cunninglingus photos""lilith lust anal""old and young lesbians""aria haze""cheerleader anal""nude selfie pics""ebony femdom""hentai facesitting""beautiful redheads nude""topless babes""hot cheerleader""sweet boobs""redhead teen nude""pinky pornstar""white guy sucking black cock""porn for women""hot nude redheads""pussy squirting""free sex movies""nina hartly""lesbian porn movies""beautiful blowjob""beach orgy""erotic sex pics""teen pussy spread""wife fucked at party""nude red heads""naked young women""naked red head""bbw boobs""college lesbians""cartoon milf""tiny asian cunt""naked gf""teen cream""gina gerson creampie""wife tits""pussy squirting""blonde sucking cock""female masterbating""farm girl nude""doctor eating pussy""erotic pic""voyeur pics""virgin fucked""pictures of cunnilingus""big anime titties""redheads nude""extra small xxx""instructional sex videos""anal massage""college lesbians""teen handjobs""brianna frost""jade aspen""really tight pussy""beautiful redheads nude""group sex porn""faye reagan lesbian""maid destiny""kobe tai""topless party""mature couples having sex"worldsex"kimmy granger squirt""melissa moore bunk bed""naked gf""aletta ocean maid""asian ass pics""redhead vaginas""shemale upskirt""woman sucking dick""carmen kinsley""shaved black pussy""julie warner nude"nyrieux"mature gilf""leah gotti orgasm""sarah power nude""porn vids""gina gerson creampie""italian pussy""kasey kox""big tit wife""ebony first time anal""milf forced anal""jayla foxx""german pussy""new porn videos""forced multiple orgasms""interracial ass to mouth"